Date Home Away Notes Result Status Links
 
August
Thu. 25 Ohio Dominican Indianapolis # Exhibition 7:30 PM EDT
 
September
Thu. 1 Ohio Dominican Urbana L, 2-1 Final
Sun. 11 Ohio Dominican Northern Michigan * W, 1-0 Final
Wed. 14 Ohio Dominican Walsh * W, 6-1 Final
Fri. 16 Saginaw Valley Ohio Dominican * L, 5-1 Final
Sun. 18 Northwood Ohio Dominican * L, 4-0 Final
Thu. 22 Ohio Valley Ohio Dominican L, 3-2 Final - OT
Sun. 25 Ashland Ohio Dominican * L, 2-1 Final
Wed. 28 Ohio Dominican Lake Erie * W, 1-0 Final
Fri. 30 Tiffin Ohio Dominican * L, 2-0 Final
 
October
Sun. 2 Findlay Ohio Dominican * L, 3-2 Final
Sun. 9 Northern Michigan Ohio Dominican * W, 3-1 Final
Wed. 12 Walsh Ohio Dominican * L, 2-1 Final
Fri. 14 Ohio Dominican Saginaw Valley * #BStrong Game W, 2-0 Final
Sun. 16 Ohio Dominican Northwood * L, 3-0 Final
Sun. 23 Ohio Dominican Ashland * October Food Drive W, 5-1 Final
Wed. 26 Lake Erie Ohio Dominican * L, 3-2 Final - 2OT
Fri. 28 Ohio Dominican Tiffin * L, 4-3 Final - 2OT
Sun. 30 Ohio Dominican Findlay * W, 3-0 Final
 
August
Thu. 31 Ohio Dominican Urbana W, 3-2 Final
 
September
Sun. 3 Ohio Dominican Ashland L, 3-2 Final
Wed. 6 Ohio Dominican Findlay * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 9 Trevecca Nazarene Ohio Dominican * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 16 Ohio Dominican Lake Erie * W, 3-1 Final
Tue. 19 Ohio Dominican Davis & Elkins * L, 1-0 Final
Thu. 21 Cedarville Ohio Dominican * L, 3-2 Final
Sat. 23 Ohio Valley Ohio Dominican * L, 5-2 Final
Thu. 28 Alderson Broaddus Ohio Dominican * L, 4-1 Final
Sat. 30 Davis & Elkins Ohio Dominican * L, 6-0 Final
 
October
Thu. 5 Ohio Dominican Malone * W, 3-0 Final
Sat. 7 Ohio Dominican Walsh * Brock Taylor Memorial Match W, 2-0 Final
Thu. 12 Lake Erie Ohio Dominican * W, 3-2 Final
Thu. 19 Ohio Dominican Kentucky Wesleyan * W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 21 Ohio Dominican Trevecca Nazarene * W, 3-0 Final
Tue. 24 Findlay Ohio Dominican * W, 2-1 Final
Sat. 28 Davis & Elkins Ohio Dominican % 2017 Great Midwest Men's Soccer Tournament Quarterfinal L, 2-1 Final
 
August
Thu. 30 Urbana Ohio Dominican L, 2-1 Final
 
September
Sat. 1 Ohio Dominican Indianapolis L, 3-0 Final
Tue. 4 Ashland Ohio Dominican W, 1-0 Final
Thu. 6 Ohio Dominican Malone * W, 2-0 Final
Sat. 8 Walsh Ohio Dominican * W, 3-0 Final
Thu. 13 Ohio Dominican Walsh * L, 2-1 Final
Sat. 15 Ohio Dominican Lake Erie * L, 3-2 Final
Thu. 20 Findlay Ohio Dominican * 4:00 PM EDT
Sat. 22 Ohio Dominican Tiffin * 2:30 PM EDT
Wed. 26 Ohio Dominican Trevecca Nazarene * 5:00 PM EDT
Sat. 29 Ohio Dominican Cedarville * 5:30 PM EDT
 
October
Thu. 4 Ohio Valley Ohio Dominican * TBA
Thu. 11 Ohio Dominican Alderson Broaddus * 7:30 PM EDT
Sat. 13 Davis & Elkins Ohio Dominican * 12:30 PM EDT
Thu. 18 Kentucky Wesleyan Ohio Dominican * TBA
Sat. 20 Trevecca Nazarene Ohio Dominican * 3:30 PM CDT
Tue. 23 Cedarville Ohio Dominican * TBA
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event